J Dash WOP Sözleri ve mp3 olarak indirme | Vine

En iyi vine vine şarkısı J Dash Wop Vine Best Dance Song Download Video ;     Download Video to click Download Mp3 ;       ...

En iyi vine vine şarkısı
J Dash Wop
Vine Best Dance Song



Download Video ;    Download Video to click
Download Mp3 ;      Download Mp3 to click







Uh-oh [X2]

J.Dash... 

Uh-oh [X2]

[Chorus]

I made a little bit of money (I made a little bit of money)
I paid my bills (I paid my bills)
I paid this cover (I paid this cover)
I ain't here to stand still (I ain't here to stand still)

Let me see you wop

Wop [X24]

[Verse 1]

Let me get lost if you don't
Look at the reaction when I hit em in the front
Got fleezy in the back and chello in the front
Listen to the radio I got what you wont
It's so fly cuz the club on chomp
Got hizz like woofs beatin in the back of the door
Ladies take it back throw it back to the front
Bend yo' waist look to the front
Now BOUNCE yo body to the beat just a little bit harder (harder)
Shawty move yo feet just a little bit harder (harder)

Anybody here wop better than me?
Purple flag to the left WHO better than me.
I got an all star squad who better than me.
Man listening to the beat who better the me.
I payed to get in so I ain't goin to jail and then be weepin' way to long... 

[Chorus]

[Verse 2]
[ Lyrics from: http://www.lyricsty.com/j-dash-wop-lyrics.html ]
J.dash why you gotta do it like that
Got the ladies checkin' they bags
Wopping like they breakin' they backs (breakin they backs)
Takin' it: back, back, back... wait! 
Now I'm chekin shawty with a microwave
Hotta' than a shawty in a microwave
Look at how she woppin' think she might get paid

Wop Wop Wop a little harder
Look at how she wop she a party starter
I hope that security remembered to card her
Cuz I never done the wop where you ain't hotter
I never drop dime but I drop u a dollar
Tell her if you give me your number then maybe I call her
She said that she knew me and knew I'm a baler
Man I better wop outa here I'll see u tomorrow.

[Chorus]

[Outro]

Now drop, drop it to the floor yo (drop it to the floor yo)
Wop [X4]
Now lean and... 
Wop [X4]
Turn around and Wop, wop, wop wop [X2]
Now wiggle wiggle wiggle wiggle, wiggle wiggle wiggle and... 
Wop [X4]
Play dead like... Then
Wop [X4]
Strike a pose like... Then
Wop [X4]
Check that lady like Dang she FINE... then
Wop[X4]
Beat it up like... then
Wop [X4]
Speed it up like... then
Wop [X4]
Make it rain like
Wop [X4]
Do yo thang like
Wop [X4]
Make money like
Wop [X4]
Hit your body like
Wop [X4]
Do yo thang like
Wop [X4]
Make money like
Wop [X4]
Make it rain like
Wop [X4]

Slap dash... 

Put some more
Wop [X4]
Purple flag
Wop [X4]
Drink a stand
Wop [X4]
Hit you're body like
Wop [X4]
And we do it like
Wop [X4]
Slow down like

Hey

This is another j.dash production

Keep woppin' [X18] 

YORUMLAR

BLOGGER: 1
Loading...
Ad

10 Kasım Açlık Oyunları Alexa Atatürk Belgesel Benim Kalemim Best Bestelerim Candy Crush Saga Canlı TV Crack Dark Souls 2 Dosya İndirme Erkek Modası Erkek Mutfağı Eselerim Yazılarım Şiirlerim Eset FIFA 2014 İndir Fifa Filmler Fotoğraflar Full İndir Generator gta gta v download gta-5-indir Haberler Hergün 1 Yeni Bilgi Hırvatistan Hızlı ve öfkeli 6 Full İndir Iron Man 3 Full İndir İdeal-kilo-hesaplama İlkler iPhone Kadın Modası Kişisel Komik Videolar Letitbit Lord Of The Rings Mekanlar Minecraft Moda Motorsiklet Mp3 Mutfak Müzik Müzikler Nasıl Yapılır ? Nod32 Osmanlı Oyunlar Pes Pes 2015 Pes 2016 Pes-2014-indir Popüler Yayınlar premium premiumlinkgenerator-premium-link-generator-turbobit-premium Programlar rapidgator-premiumlink-premium-link-generator-september-ekim Resimler Sağlık Serial Number Sinema Sosyal Medya Spor Şarkılar Tarih Teknoloji uploaded Videolar Vine Windows Yazılarım Yüzüklerin Efendisi
false
ltr
item
 Mamy'nin Bloğu | Farklı bir blog, farklı bir dünya.: J Dash WOP Sözleri ve mp3 olarak indirme | Vine
J Dash WOP Sözleri ve mp3 olarak indirme | Vine
http://t2.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcTlxcto8_Kz5VauIqtJCkmGZiv3sOrTz778keFfs8SvEJeYRImQ
http://img.youtube.com/vi/ybVa-SEYt7s/0.jpg
 Mamy'nin Bloğu | Farklı bir blog, farklı bir dünya.
https://mamyalves.blogspot.com/2013/07/VineJDashWOP.html
https://mamyalves.blogspot.com/
https://mamyalves.blogspot.com/
https://mamyalves.blogspot.com/2013/07/VineJDashWOP.html
true
8654910540339367711
UTF-8
Not found any posts TÜMÜNÜ GÖR Devamını Oku Yanıtla Yanıtlamaktan Vazgeç Sil Yazar Ana Sayfa SAYFALAR Yazı Tümünü Gör BENZER YAZILAR ETİKET Arşiv ARANAN ŞEY TÜM YAZILAR Aradığınız şey ile ilgili hiçbir şey bulunamadı. Ana Sayfaya Dön Pazar Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi Paz Pzt Sal Çar Per Cum Cmt Ocak Şubat Mart Nisan Mayıs Haziran Temmuz Ağustos Eylül Ekim Kasım Aralık Oca Şub Mar Nis May Haz Tem Ağu Eyl Eki Kas Ara şimdi 1 dakika önce $$1$$ dakika önce 1 saat önce $$1$$ saat önce Dün $$1$$ gün önce $$1$$ hafta önce 5 haftadan daha uzun bir süre önce Followers Follow BU İÇERİK PREMIUM Kilidin açılması için lütfen paylaşın. Kodların Tamamını Kopyalamak İçin Tıklayın Select All Code Kodların tamamı panoya kopyalandı. İstediğiniz yere yapıştırabilirsiniz. Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy